TURNO MATUTINO

HORA

16/11

VIERNES

19/11

LUNES

20/11

MARTES

21/11

MIERCOLES

22/11

JUEVES

23/11

VIERNES

26/11

LUNES

27/11

MARTES

8:00

1BA

MONICA

1BC

CLAUDIA

2BA

MONICA

1SL

CRISTINA

1SA

CRISTINA

1SE

LUCIA

1SH

LUCIA

3BA

CARINA

9:30

1BB

MONICA

1BD

LUCIA

2BB

CLAUDIA

2SL

CRISTINA

2SA

CRISTINA

2SE

LUCIA

1SC

CARINA

3BB

CARINA

10:30

TEC.

INFOGRAFIA

CARINA

TEC.

CONSTR.

TA2 

2BC

CLAUDIA

CAD

2SB

CRISTINA

2RG

APT

 

3BC

MONICA

12:00  

TEC.

CONSTR.

TA4   

           

 

 

 

TURNO VESPERTINO

HORA

15/11

Jueves

16/11

VIERNES

20/11

MARTES

26/11

Lunes

      27/11

MARTES - OPTATIVAS

13.00

Recuperación

ER1- ER5

             GLADYS 

1BE

GLADYS

 

3BD

ANA

ESTRUCTURA

13.30    

2BE

ANA

  MONTAJE
14.00  

1BF

ANA

 

3BE

Gladys

MAQUETA
14.30    

CAD

ANA

  IDEACION
15.00      

2BD

GLADYS

MATEMATICA
15.30          
17.00

MAQUETA

GLADYS

       

 

 

 

TURNO NOCTURNO

HORA

16/11

VIERNES

19/11

LUNES

20/11

MARTES

21/11

MIERCOLES

22/11

JUEVES

23/11

VIERNES

18.30

1SN

VICKY

EMP

ELECTRICAS

1SF

NELIDA

EMP CONST.

1SM

LAURA

(FERNANDA)

EMP

ELECTRICA

1SM2

FERNANDA

EMP

INST. ELECTRICAS

1BJ

NELIDA

EMT

ENERG. RENOV.

2BJ

NELIDA

EMT

ENERG. RENOV.

19.30

TB4

ANDREA I.

CTT

CONSTR.

TI2

VICKY

CTT

ELECTRICA

TH2

2.DO MODULO

ANDREA I.

CTT

SANITARIA

1BG

VICKY

EMT

CONST.

1SG

FERNANDA

EMP CONST.

1SI

LAURA

(ANDREA R.)

EMP

DIBUJO

20.30

TD

ANDREA I.

CTT

INFOGRAFIA

TB2

ANDREA I.

CTT

CONSTR.

RE4

ANDREA I.

CTT

SANITARIA

1BH

VICKY

EMT

                CONSTR.

1SB

VICKY

EMP

CARPINTERIA

1SD

LAURA

(ANDREA.R)

EMP

SANITARIA

.

26/11

LUNES

27/11

MARTES

28/11

MIERCOLES

29/11

JUEVES

3/12

LUNES

4/12

MARTES

 

2SF

FERNANDA

EMP

CONST.

2SM2

FERNANDA

EMP

ELECTRICAS

2SC

LAURA

(FERNANDA)

EMP

SANITARIAS

2BJ2

NELIDA

EMT FINES

ENERG. RENOV.

3BPB

FERNANDA

EMP

ELECTRICA

   

2SM

LAURA

(VICKY)

EMP

ELECTRICAS

2SI

LAURA

(ANDREA R.)

EMP

DIBUJO

2BH

ANDREA.R

EMT

CONST.

3BPD

ANDREA I.

BP

CONST

 

3BPA

           ANDREA I.

BP

CARPINTERIA

 

2SA2

VICKY

EMP

MUEBLES

2BG

        ANDREA.R

EMT

CONST.

2BF

  ANDREA R.

EMT

CONST.

3BG

ANDREA I.

EMT

CONST.

3BPC

ANDREA I.

BP

SANITARIA

3BF

ANDREA R.

EMT

CONST.